List of the Officials and Atheletes/Players partcipate in the 35th National Games 2015 at Kerala

The following atheletes/players and Officials have been selected for participation in the 35th National Games 2015 at kerala.
Sl. No. Name of Players/Atheletes Events Discipline Category Total
1 A. Rikash Singh Swimming Men Aquatics 50m Free Style/50m Breast Stroke  
2 Ng. Barlin Meitei Swimming Men Aquatics 50m Free Style  
3 A. Ahen Meitei Swimming Men Aquatics 50m Butterfly  
4 M. Premananda Singh Swimming Men Aquatics 110m Breast Stroke  
5 N. Narendra Singh Swimming Men Aquatics 100m Free Style  
6 L. Tenika Chanu Swimming Women Aquatics 50m Breast Stroke  
7 Ritu Haobijam Swimming Women Aquatics 50m Free Style  
8 Dekalu Th. Panmei Swimming Women Aquatics 50m Free Style  
9 Yaiphabi Thoudam Swimming Women Aquatics 50m Back Stroke  
10 O. Premananda Singh Diving Men Aquatics 1m Spring Board/ 3m Spring Board  
11 Th. Momo Singh Diving Men Aquatics 1m Spring Board/ 3m Spring Board  
12 M. Robita Devi Diving Women Aquatics 1m Spring Board/ 3m Spring Board  
13 Th. Chingkheinganba Water polo Men Aquatics    
14 O. Bikram Water polo Men Aquatics    
15 Ng. Sobin Meitei Water polo Men Aquatics    
16 L. Amarjit Singh Water polo Men Aquatics    
17 Th. Umakanta Water polo Men Aquatics    
18 N. Suraj Singh Water polo Men Aquatics    
19 Ch. Ajay Water polo Men Aquatics    
20 L. Pratap Singh Water polo Men Aquatics    
21 L. Richardson Water polo Men Aquatics    
22 W. Shamu Water polo Men Aquatics    
23 M. Priyachandra Singh Water polo Men Aquatics    
24 A. Nongthang Water polo Men Aquatics    
25 M. Rimkal Water polo Men Aquatics    
26 N. Loidang Water polo Women Aquatics    
27 L. Ashalata Chanu Water polo Women Aquatics    
28 Ambrabati Devi M Water polo Women Aquatics    
29 H. Christina Devi Water polo Women Aquatics    
30 Sylvia Meitram Water polo Women Aquatics    
31 Chingkheileima Huidrom Water polo WomenAquatics  
32 Kh. Bhimabati Water polo Women Aquatics    
33 Birajna Laishram Water polo Women Aquatics    
34 K. Sonia Chanu Water polo Women Aquatics    
35 L.Jescia Water polo Women Aquatics    
36 Th. Ranjita Devi Water polo Women Aquatics    
37 Sweetie M Water polo Women Aquatics    
38 Th. Preti Water polo Women Aquatics    
39 Y. Kiranmala Devi Officials Aquatics Coach (Swimming)  
40 M. Pumachandra Singh Officials Aquatics Coach (Water Polo Women)  
41 H. Gojen Singh Officials Aquatics Coach (Water Polo Men)  
42 Th. Chandrakumar Singh Officials Aquatics Coach (Diving)  
43 M. Lokeshwor Singh Officials Aquatics Manager (Swimming)  
44 Th. Arunkumar Singh Officials Aquatics Manager (Water Polo Men)  
45 H. Lenin Officials Aquatics Manager (Diving)  
46 H. Dhamen Singh Officials Aquatics Manager Water Polo (Women) 46
47 Kh. Ratankumar Singh Compound Men Archery    
48 Ksh. Nikon Mangang Compound Men Archery    
49 O. Kennedy Singh Compound Men Archery    
50 Ramakanta Shanglakpam Compound Men Archery    
51 Paonam Lily Chanu Compound Women Archery    
52 K. Satyapriya Devi Compound Women Archery    
53 Th. Ishembi Devi Compound Women Archery    
54 W. Nrupama Devi Compound Women Archery    
55 L. Bombayla Devi Compound Women Archery    
56 Th. Surmala Devi Recurve Women Archery    
57 M. Rupan Devi Recurve Women Archery    
58 Dawdy Bhutia Recurve Women Archery    
59 M. Malemnganba Meitei Recurve Men Archery    
60 Th. Sanatomba Singh Recurve Men Archery    
61 P. Sonia Devi Indian Round Women Archery    
62 Okram Naobi Chanu Indian Round Women Archery    
63 G. Pouheimeiru Indian Round Women Archery    
64 Ch. Debiya Devi Indian Round Women Archery    
65 H. Bijendranath Singh Indian Round Men Archery    
66 M. Sunder Singh Indian Round Men Archery    
67 Th. Langamba Meitei Indian Round Men Archery    
68 N. Arjun Singh Indian Round Men Archery    
69 Ch. Shanta Devi Officials Archery Coach Compound (W)  
70 M. Jamini Devi Officials Archery Coach Recurve (M&W)  
71 Ch. Samuyai Singh Officials Archery Coach Indian Round (M)  
72 A. Sonachand Sharma Officials Archery Coach Com(M) & IR(W)  
73 Dolen Laishram Officials Archery Manager Compound  
74 B. Surupkumar Sharma Officials Archery Manager Recurve  
75 Ch. Tarunkumar Singh Officials Archery Manager Indian Round 29
76 K. Romeshchandra Men Atheletics 100 M  
77 H. Herojit Men Atheletics 100 M  
78 N. Koungjao Men Atheletics 400 M  
79 Ng. Nganba Men Atheletics 400 M  
80 Ph. Roshan Men Atheletics 200 M  
81 L. Sanajaoba Men Atheletics 800 M  
82 Kh. Romajit Men Atheletics 5000 M  
83 Ng. Angangcha Men Atheletics 10000 M  
84 W. Manoranjan Men Atheletics 300 STAPLE CHASE  
85 Y. Khamba Men Atheletics 20 KM RW  
86 K. Rabichandra Men Atheletics 20 KM RW  
87 W. Rajkumar Men Atheletics HIGH JUMP  
88 Th. Sanjit Luwang Men Atheletics 3000 STAPLE CHASE  
89 S. Maipaksana Men Atheletics SHOT PUT  
90 M. Alken Men Atheletics LONG JUMP  
91 S. Rebita Women Atheletics 100 M  
92 Miss. Ruhani Women Atheletics 200 M  
93 N. Chaoba Women Atheletics 400 M  
94 S. Premila Women Atheletics 5000 M  
95 Mk. Minarashi Women Atheletics 5000 M  
96 S. Chingkheileima Women Atheletics 100 HURDKES  
97 M. Arundati Women Atheletics DISCUS  
98 Miss Anita Women Atheletics 20 KM RW  
99 K. Bebicha Women Atheletics 20 KM RW  
100 A. Sapna Women Atheletics DISCUS  
101 I. Roma Women Atheletics 200 M  
102 S. Inakhunbi Women Atheletics 100 HURDLES  
103 Miss Wahida Women Atheletics JAVELIN  
104 L. Priya Women Atheletics 100 M  
105 L. Chaoba Women Atheletics LONG JUMP  
106 S. Rameshwor Officials Atheletics COACH  
107 O. Pari Officials Atheletics COACH  
108 Y. Nimai Officials Atheletics COACH  
109 S. Somchandra Officials Atheletics MANAGER  
110 L. Ajit Officials Atheletics MANAGER  
111 Ito Tongbram Officials Atheletics MANAGER 36
112 S. Sunny Singh Men Boxing 52 KG  
113 Ph. Jeevan Singh Men Boxing 56 KG  
114 S. Santosh Singh Men Boxing 60 KG  
115 M. Thomas Meitei Men Boxing 64 KG  
116 L. Bishorjit Singh Men Boxing 69 KG  
117 Sh. Sarjubala Women Boxing 51 KG  
118 H. Chaoba Devi Women Boxing 60 KG  
119 E. Memthoi Women Boxing 75 KG  
120 M. Shyamchandra Singh Officials Boxing Coach Men  
121 L. Kishan Singh Officials Boxing Coach Men  
122 L. Radia Devi Officials Boxing Coach  
123 T. Seconder Singh Officials Boxing Manager 12
124 K. Hemendro Singh Men Lawn Bowl    
125 Romesh Kshetri Men Lawn Bowl    
126 Arupjyoti Chetia Men Lawn Bowl    
127 S. Nabakumar Singh Men Lawn Bowl    
128 Hourungbam Angousana Men Lawn Bowl    
129 Jeuti Deuri Women Lawn Bowl    
130 Ranjumoni Devi Bora Women Lawn Bowl    
131 Amiya Gogoi Women Lawn Bowl    
132 Benazeer Rashid Women Lawn Bowl    
133 Dipa Choudhury Women Lawn Bowl    
134 Dr. M. Manimohon Meetei Officials Lawn Bowl Official  
135 K. Paophulung Officials Lawn Bowl Official 12
136 O. Bikram Singh Men Cycling Scratch Race, 4 KM Team Pursuit  
137 K. Amarjit Meitei Men Cycling 4 KM Individual Pursuit  
138 M. Kiran Singh Men Cycling 1 KM Time Trial Point Race  
139 Albert Oinam Men Cycling Team Sprint  
140 N. Birjit Singh Men Cycling 4 KM Individual Sprint  
141 Ch. Bhimoljit Singh Men Cycling Sprint Team (R), Keirin  
142 L. Maniton Singh Men Cycling Scratch Race, 4KM Team Pursuit  
143 M. Moramba Meitei Men Cycling 1 KM Time Trial  
144 T. Soniya Devi Women Cycling 4 KM Team Pursuit  
145 T. Bidyalaxmi Devi Women Cycling 3 KM Individual Pursuit  
146 Y. Sunita Devi Women Cycling 3 KM Individual Pursuit  
147 Ch. Rameshwori Devi Women Cycling 500 M Time Trial  
148 T. Nita Devi Women Cycling 500 M Time Trial  
149 I. Matouleibi Devi Women Cycling Sprint  
150 R.K. Abe Devi Women Cycling 10 KM Scratch Race  
151 M. Sonali Devi Women Cycling Sprint  
152 O. Basanta Singh Officials Cycling Coach  
153 I. Goutamani Devi Officials Cycling Coach  
154 A. Chandraashekher Singh Officials Cycling Manager  
155 T. Jayenta Singh Officials Cycling Manager  
156 N. Haridash Singh Kayak Men Canoeing & Kayaking K-2, 1000m, K-4, 500mK-4, 200m  
157 N. Bipin Singh Kayak Men Canoeing & Kayaking K-4, 200m  
158 Th. Ratan Singh Kayak Men Canoeing & Kayaking K-4, 200m,1000m, 500m  
159 N. Jetil Singh Kayak Men Canoeing & Kayaking K-4, 200m  
160 Ph. Robindro singh Kayak Men Canoeing & Kayaking K-4, 200m,1000m, 500m, K-2, 1000m  
161 Y. Geetchandra Singh Kayak Men Canoeing & Kayaking K-4-500m  
162 A. Gyananjit Singh Kayak Men Canoeing & Kayaking K-4, 500m,1000m, 500m, K-2, 200m  
163 Bonny Singh Kayak Men Canoeing & Kayaking K-4, 1000m, K2-200m, 500m  
164 Laishram Meena Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K4-500m  
165 Wangkheimayum Tama Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K4, 1000m, 500m, K2-1000m,  
166 Meinam Sanju Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K4-100m  
167 Tongbram Nanao Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K4-200m  
168 Laishram Momota Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K2-500m  
169 O. Chanchan Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K4-1000m  
170 Th. Geeta Devi Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K2-200m  
171. R.K. Sanajaobi Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K4-500, K2-1000m  
172. Sarungbam Renubala Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K4-200M  
173. Thingbaijam Roshni Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K4-1000m,500m  
174. K.Sushila Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K1-1000m •  
175. K. Bidyarani Chanu Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K2-500M  
176. K. Rameshwori Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking K4-500M  
177. Yumnam Shyamashakhi Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking C4-500M  
178. Khwairakpam Indira Kayak Women Canoeing & Kayaking C1-1000m, 200m, C2-200m, 500m,  
179. Huirem Tampakleima Canoeing Women Canoeing & Kayaking C4-1000m, 500m  
180. Laishram Dashumati Canoeing Women Canoeing & Kayaking C4-1000m  
181. Haobijam Sonika Canoeing Women Canoeing & Kayaking C4-1000m,500m, C2-500m, C1-200m  
182. Mairenbam Anjali Canoeing Women Canoeing & Kayaking C4-500m
183. O. Yaiphabi Canoeing Women Canoeing & Kayaking C4-500m  
184. N. Yaiphaba Singh (R) Canoeing Men Canoeing & Kayaking C4-1000m, 500m  
185. S. Radhakanta Singh Canoeing Men Canoeing & Kayaking C4- 200  
186. Kh. Arbind Singh{ R) Canoeing Men Canoeing & Kayaking C4-200M  
187. Kh. Boy Singh (L) Canoeing Men Canoeing & Kayaking C4-200M  
188. H. Dorendro Singh (L) Canoeing Men Canoeing & Kayaking C4-1000M  
189. O. Rakesh Singh (L) Canoeing Men Canoeing & Kayaking C1-1000M, C24000M, 500M  
190. S. Sunil Singh (R) Canoeing Men Canoeing & Kayaking C4- 500M, C2-500M, 200M  
191. Ph. Swami Singh (L) Canoeing Men Canoeing & Kayaking C4-500M  
192. P. Davit Singh Officials Canoeing & Kayaking Coach(Men)  
193. M. Memcha Devi Officials Canoeing & Kayaking Coach (W)  
194 S. Sanjitkumar Singh Officials Canoeing & Kayaking Manager  
195. S. Jayanta Singh Epee Men Fencing Individual & Team  
196. N. Sandhraj Singh Epee Men Fencing Team  
197. Ksh. Roshan Epee Men Fencing Team  
198. K. Brandan Singh Epee Men Fencing Team  
199. Th. Rajeshor Singh Epee Men Fencing Team  
200. O. Sovaraj Singh Foil Men Fencing Team  
201. W. Roshan Singh Foil Men Fencing Team  
202. H. Herojit Singh Foil Men Fencing Team  
203. N. Solik Singh Foil Men Fencing Team  
204. A. Ashanta Singh Sabre Men Fencing Team  
205. Kh. Stalleon Singh Sabre Men Fencing Team  
206. S. Robinson Singh Sabre Men Fencing Individual  
207. E. Gita Devi Sabre Men Fencing Team & Individual  
208. I. Pinky Chanu Epee Women Fencing Team  
209. R.K. Rabika Devi Epee Women Fencing Team  
210. A. Devala Devi Epee Women Fencing Team  
211. M. Usharani Devi Epee Women Fencing Team  
212. W. Roji Devi Foil Women Fencing Team & Individual  
213. S. Bindu Devi Foil Women Fencing Team & Individual  
214. W. Thoibi Devi Foil Women Fencing Team  
215. W. Reni Devi Sabre Women Fencing Team & IndMcfc.  
216. N. Sushila Devi Sabre Women Fencing Team  
217. P. Nandini Devi Sabre Women Fencing Team  
218 Th. Echal Devi Sabre Women Fencing Team  
219. W. Ibomcha Singh Sabre Women Fencing Coach Foil  
220. H. Suranjao Singh Officials Fencing Coach Sabre  
221. W. Voleshor Singh Officials Fencing Epee Coach  
222. W. Somorjit Singh Officials Fencing Coach Sabre  
223. H. Haripriyari Devi Officials Fencing Coach Foil  
224. K. Omi Chanu Officials Fencing Epee Coach  
225 A. Deepak Meetei Officials Fencing Manager  
227. N. Chaoba Devi Officials Fencing Manager  
228. A. Tombi Sharma Officials Fencing Manager  
229. M. Sheela Devi Officials Fencing Manager  
230. M. Premjit Singh Officials Fencing Armor  
231. E. Panthoi Chanu Women Football Goalkeeper  
232. L. Ronibala Chanu Women Football Goalkeeper  
233. O. Roshini Devi Women Football Goalkeeper  
234. G.Radharani Devi Women Football Defender  
235. A. Romi Devi Women Football Defender  
236. O. Roshni Devi Women Football Defender  
237. M. Madhabi Devi Women Football Defender  
238. Th. Keinakumar Women Football Defender  
239. Th. Umapati Devi Women Football Defender  
240. O. Bembem Devi Women Football Mid-fielder  
241. Y. Premi Devi Women Football Mid-fielder  
242. M. Mandakini Devi Women Football Mid-Fielder  
243. Th. Keinakumari Women Football Mid-fielder  
244. Ksh. Angoubi Devi Women Football Mid-Fielder  
245. Y. Chandrajini Devi Women Football Mid-Fielder  
246. Ng. Bala Devi Women Football Striker  
247. Dangmei Grace Women Football Striker  
248. I. Prameshori Devi Women Football Striker  
249. S. Rinaroy Devi Women Football Striker  
250. W. Komlapati Devi Women Football Striker  
251. K. Biren Singh Officials Football Manager  
252. L. Chaoba Devi Officials Football Coach  
253. L. Jyotirmoy Roy Officials Football Team Official  
254. S. Manitombi Devi Officials Football Assistant Coach  
255. H. Romita Devi Officials Football Physiotherapist  
256. Ch. Meiraba Meetei Men Gymnastics Artistic  
257. S. Ruban Meitei Men Gymnastics Artistic  
258. K. Rupakanta Sharma Men Gymnastics Artistic  
259. K. Tulshidas Sharma Men Gymnastics Artistic  
260. N. Tolenkhomba Meitei Men Gymnastics Artistic  
261. Kh. Madankumar Singh Men Gymnastics Artistic  
262. Omit Deb Men Gymnastics Artistic  
263. S. Devarani Devi Women Gymnastics Artistic  
264. Th. Anjali Devi Women Gymnastics Artistic  
265. L. Lanleima Devi Women Gymnastics Rhythmic  
266. K. Ranjit Singh Officials Gymnastics Manager  
267. Sanayaima Laishram Officials Gymnastics Coach (MAG)  
268. A. Loken Singh Officials Gymnastics Coach (MAG)  
269. M. Robita Devi Officials Gymnastics Coach (WAG)  
270. Debeshwari Ch Officials Gymnastics Coach (RG)  
271. L. Sushila Devi Women Judo 48 Kg  
272. O.Rasheswori Women Judo 52 Kg  
273. T.Sanamacha Devi Women Judo 57 Kg  
274. N. Bina Devi Women Judo 63 Kg  
275. H.Sunibala Devi Women Judo 70 Kg  
276. M. Sarjubala Devi Women Judo 78 Kg  
277. S. Inao Singh Men Judo + 78 Kg  
278. Kh. Gojendro Officials Judo Manager  
279. Deven Moirangthem Officials Judo Coach  
280. Seram Binoy Men Rifles Shooting Shooter  
281. R.K. Sanahal Singh Men Rifles Shooting Do  
282. M. Amarjit Singh Men Rifles Shooting Do  
283. K. Tijen Sharma Men Rifles Shooting Do  
284. Ch. Vishwas Singh Men Rifles Shooting Do  
285. Y. Ghanashyam Meetei Men Rifles Shooting Do  
286. T. Aruna Devi Women Rifles Shooting Do  
287. N. Indrani Devi Women Rifles Shooting Do  
288. N. Saini Devi Women Rifles Shooting do  
289. R.K. Darendrajit Singh Official Rifles Shooting Manager  
290. Sh. Rupen Singh Officials Rifles Shooting Coach  
291. H. Tkendrajit Singh Officials Rifles Shooting Manager  
292. Th. Hemanta Singh Men Rowing MIX 200 m /500m  
293. L. Sinahaiit Singh Men Rowing LMX2 200m  
294. A. Somoriit Singh Men Rowing LMX2 200 m  
295. O. Gobin Singh Men Rowing M2- 200 M 8+ 200 m  
296. L. Ashokkumar Singh Men Rowing M 2-M 8+200 m  
297. H. Pritam Singh Men Rowing M 4- 200 m  
298. N. Sanatomba Singh Men Rowing M 4- 200 m  
299. A. Kirankumar Singh Men Rowing M 4-1  
300. O. Amnkumar Singh Men Rowing M 8+ 200 m /500m  
301. M. Inaoba Singh Men Rowing M 8+ 200 m /500m  
302. Ph. Wanglen Mangang Men Rowing M 8+ 200 m /500m  
303. O. Kiran Singh Men Rowing M 8+ 200 m /500m  
304. P. Raiesh Singh Men Rowing M 8+ 200 m /500m  
305. L. Dependra Singh Men Rowing LM2X 500m  
306. N. Opesh Singh Men Rowing M 4- 500 m  
307. H. Somananda Singh Men Rowing M 4-200 m  
308. P. Sanathoi Singh Men Rowing M 8+200 m/500m  
309. N. Lakshmi Devi Women Rowing W1X2000M. W1X2000M  
310. Th. Chaoba Devi Women Rowing W1X500M  
311. Ch. Priva Devi Women Rowing W1X2000M. W1X500M  
311 M. Bandana Devi Women Rowing W1X 2000M. W1X 500M  
313. T. Raniana Devi Women Rowing W2- 500M. W2- 2000M  
314. H. Bimola Devi Women Rowing W2- 500M. W2- 2000M  
315. Sh. Romila Devi Women Rowing W4- 500M  
316. P. Sushila Devi Women Rowing W4-500M  
317. K. Biieta Devi Women Rowing W4- 2000M  
318. W. Premila Chanu Women Rowing W4- 2000M  
319. A. Radhaovari Devi Women Rowing W4-500M  
320. Shanalai Zinaranphv Women Rowing W4-500M  
321. A. Ruoaban Sinah Women Rowing Manaaer (Women)  
322. N. Pumachandra Meitei Women Rowing ManaaerfMen)  
323. K. Santoshbanta Sinah Women Rowing Coach (Women)  
324. O. Sanker Sinah Women Rowing Coach (Men)  
325. Kshetrimayum Chitra Devi Women Squash    
326. Kshetrimayum Rebecca Devi Women Squash    
327. Keisham Pusparani Devi Women Squash    
328. Elam Bonex Women Squash    
329. Tamnkumar Leishanathem Men Squash    
330. Konsam Tomba Sinah Men Squash    
331. Thonaam Samananda Sinah Officials Squash Manager  
332 Laishram Joychandra Sinah Officials Squash Coach 8
333. Sh. James Singh Men Taekwondo Under 54 Kg  
334. R.K. Bungaraj Singh Men Taekwondo 54 to 58 Kg  
335. A. Premkumar Singh Men Taekwondo 58 to 63 Kg  
336. T. Premjit singh Men Taekwondo 63 to 68 Kg  
337. L. Dhane Singh Men Taekwondo 68 to 74 Kg  
338. S. Bikramjit Singh Men Taekwondo 74 to 80 Kg  
339. K. Roshan Singh Men Taekwondo 80 to 87 Kg  
340. M. Russia Singh Men Taekwondo Over 87 Kg  
341. Ng. Abem Devi Women Taekwondo Under 46 Kg  
342. K. Namita Devi Women Taekwondo 46 to 49 Kg  
343. K. Nanaocha Devi Women Taekwondo 49 to 53 Kg  
344. Y. Shantibala Devi Women Taekwondo 53 to 57 Kg  
345. L. Joypriya Chanu WomenWomenWomen Taekwondo 57to 62 Kg  
346. M. Sarjubala Devi Women Taekwondo 62 to 67 Kg  
347. Sunil thokchom Women Taekwondo 67 to 73 Kg  
348. Kh. Sanatomba Devi Women Taekwondo Over 73 Kg  
349. Ng. Radhapiyari Devi Officials Taekwondo Coach (MaleO  
350. S. Anita Chanu Officials Taekwondo Coach (Female)  
351. Ng. Sunita Devi Officials Taekwondo Manager (Female)  
352. H Siromoni Singh Officials Taekwondo Manager (Male) 20
353. L. Mahesh Men Triathlon    
354. Ng. Dewanjit Singh Men Triathlon    
355. E. Sushil Singh Men Triathlon    
356. Ksh. Anil Singh Men Triathlon    
357. Th. Sorojini Devi Women Triathlon    
358. M.C. Linthoingambi Women Triathlon    
359. Ch. Rani Devi Women Triathlon    
360. Y. Sunibala Devi Women Triathlon    
361. Dr. O. Nobo Singh Officials Triathlon Manager  
362. T. Thouba Officials Triathlon Coach (Women)  
363. G. Chandrajit Sharma Officials Triathlon Coach (Men) 11
364. Kh. Sanjita Chanu Women Weightlifting 48 Kg  
365. S. Mirabai Chanu Women Weightlifting 48 Kg  
366. N. Sumanbala Devi Women Weightlifting 58 Kg  
367. P. Ranibala Devi Women Weightlifting 69 Kg  
368.
O. Geeta Devi Women Weightlifting 69 Kg  
369. K. Premita Devi Women Weightlifting 75 Kg  
370. Kh. Anil Singh Officials Weightlifting Manager  
371. A. Ranjan Singh Officials Weightlifting Coach  
372. L. Anita Chanu Officials Weightlifting Coach  
373. A. Malemnganba Singh Men Wrestling 66 Kg G/R  
374. P. Bidyarani Devi Women Wrestling 48 Kg  
375. Y. Sonia Devi Women Wrestling 53 Kg  
376. A. Omila Devi Women Wrestling 55 Kg  
377. A. Luwangkhombi chanu Women Wrestling 58 Kg  
378. I. Nirmala Devi Women Wrestling 60 Kg  
379. N. Tombi Devi Women Wrestling 63 Kg  
380. Y. Solosana Devi Women Wrestling 69 Kg  
381. Kh. Rashi Devi Women Wrestling 75 Kg  
382. N. Sunil Singh Officials Wrestling Manager/Coach G/R  
383. M. Ramani Chanu Officials Wrestling Coach  
384. Y. Lukhoi Mangang Officials Wrestling Coach  
385. M. Lemba Singh Officials Wrestling Manager (Female)  
386. Ngangom Indrakumar Singh Men Taolu Wushu Changquan  
387. Punshiba Mayanglambam Men Taolu Wushu Nanquan  
388. Moirangthem Sadananda Singh Men Taolu Wushu Taijiquan  
389. Huidrom Dewan Singh Men Taolu Wushu Daoshu  
390. Yumlembam Sapana Devi Women Taolu Wushu Changquan  
391. Sanglakpam Chaobi Devi Women Taolu Wushu Nanquan  
392. Leimapokpam Sanatombi Chanu Women Taolu Wushu Taijiquan  
393. Pebam Thoibi Devi Women Taolu Wushu Daoshu  
394. Oinam Joy Singh Men Sanshou Wushu Below 75 Kg  
395. Yumnam Sanathoi Women Sanshou Wushu Below 52 Kg  
396. M. Biramani Singh Officials Wushu Manager (Sanshou)  
398. M. Sachidananda Singh Officials Wushu Coach (Taolu Women)  
399. H. Jayadeva Sharma Officials Wushu Manager (Taolu)  
400. S. Dewan Singh Officials Wushu Coach (Sanshou) 14
401. Rout Vijaykumar Singh Men Yachting Player  
402
T. Dushanta Singh Officials Yachting Coach
 
403 Bikram Longjam Officials Yachting Manager 3
Demo image Demo image Demo image Demo image Demo image Demo image Demo image Demo image Demo image Demo image Demo image Demo image